FAHH



FacebookTwitter

CITIO ANTERIOR 

FAHH


HOME

Torneo Clausura Metropolitano 2014
Categoría Seniors


lm

Equipos participantes

 

ACEMHH FENIX
acemhh

                        

ACEMHH NINJAS
acemhh

Antonilli, Carlos   Aguirre, Leila
Ávalos, Sergio   Ataniya, Iván
Blanco, Ezequiel   Boneo, Agustín
Campos, José María   Casasola, Facundo
Dubini, Facundo   Catalina, Eduardo
Fernández, Luis   Cejas, Brian
Naumann, Melisa   Provenzano, Celeste
Pennella Crespo, Hernán   Robaina Inzerilli, Lucas
Pérez Righentini, Guido   Sacarelo, Gonzalo
Rombolá, Lucas   Suez, Tomás
Viola, Alexis   Zorrilla, Nahuel
Conde, Sergio (GK)   Gaviña, Gonzalo (GK)
Farías Sobrino, Marcelo (GK)   Rebollar, Nathan (GK)
    Sosa, Facundo (GK)
 
 

CAHHL DRACO
cahhl

                        

C. S. y D. RAULÍES
csydr

Broda, Mauricio   Alfonso, Jorge
Cikstas, Jonas   Godoy, Bruno
Favole, Ariel   Godoy, Carlos
Favole, Juan   Kevorkian, Facundo
Graiño, Christian   Priano, Soledad
Haiek, Jorge   Quevedo, Alejandro
Haiek, Owen   Ruiz Harispe, M. Victoria
Machín, Hugo   Ruiz Harispe, Martín
Ortiz Almeida, León   Staffa, Antonieta
Pérez Bello, Juan Patricio   Devoto, Juan Ignacio (GK)
Pons Bessio, Edwar    
Zamora, Claudio    
Gutiérrez, Florencia (GK)    
Martín, Gaspar (GK)    
 
 

OVEJAS NEGRAS
onhc

                        

WINTER BETA
wchh

Andolina, Gerardo   Aguilar, Nahuel
Andrais, Brian   Apfelberg, Damián
Barca, Ana Carolina   Del Gesso, Tomás
Díaz Guerra, Leandro   Guarneri, Hugo
Gallardo, Marcia   Gutiérrez, Ignacio
Mastroianni, Darío   Gutiérrez, Matías
Mauro, Patricio   Pipman, Alejandro
Pignataro, M. Florencia   Riccardi, Santiago
Rendall, Jonathan   Roffman, Julián
Sacramento, Agustín   Conti, Sofía (GK)
Barone, Juan Francisco (GK)    
Giménez, Romina (GK)    
 
 

WINTER GAMMA
wchh

Alba, Raúl
Andrada, Rodrigo
Caliso, Octavio
De Lajonquiere, Martín
Díaz Thompson, J. Francisco
Figuerero, Manuel
Flaumenbaum, Federico
González Luejes, Anthony
San Román, Gustavo
Scheyer, Lautaro
Vargas, Marcos
Villasanti, Alex
Gianini, Tomás (GK)
 
 



Fixture y resultados



        PRIMERA FECHA
001   29/08/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   7   WINTER GAMMA   2
002   31/08/2014   21:00 hs.   CSyD RAULIES   0   ACEMHH FENIX   2
003   31/08/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH NINJAS   5   OVEJAS NEGRAS   4
 
        SEGUNDA FECHA
004   05/09/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH NINJAS   3   CAHHL DRACO   12
005   07/09/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER GAMMA   2   ACEMHH FENIX   3
006   07/09/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   9   CSyD RAULIES   2
 
        TERCER FECHA
007   12/09/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   6   ACEMHH FENIX   1
008   14/09/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER GAMMA   5   CSyD RAULIES   3
009   14/09/2014   23:00 hs.   OVEJAS NEGRAS   4   CAHHL DRACO   7
 
        CUARTA FECHA
010   19/09/2014   23:00 hs.   CSyD RAULIES   1   CAHHL DRACO   9
011   21/09/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER GAMMA   4   OVEJAS NEGRAS   3
012   21/09/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   4   ACEMHH NINJAS   3
 
        QUINTA FECHA
013   26/09/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH FENIX   0   CAHHL DRACO   8
014   28/09/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER GAMMA   4   ACEMHH NINJAS   3
015   28/09/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   13   OVEJAS NEGRAS   1
 
        SEXTA FECHA
016   03/10/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   1   CAHHL DRACO   4
017   05/10/2014   21:00 hs.   CSyD RAULIES   3   ACEMHH NINJAS   4
018   05/10/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH FENIX   5   OVEJAS NEGRAS   4
 
        SÉPTIMA FECHA
019   17/10/2014   23:00 hs.   WINTER GAMMA   0   CAHHL DRACO   9
020   19/10/2014   21:00 hs.   ACEMHH FENIX   2   ACEMHH NINJAS   1
021   19/10/2014   23:00 hs.   CSyD RAULIES   4   OVEJAS NEGRAS   5
 
        SEMIFINALES
022   24/10/2014   23:00 hs.   CAHHL DRACO   8   WINTER GAMMA   0
023   26/10/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   4   ACEMHH FENIX   1
024   26/10/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH NINJAS   5   OVEJAS NEGRAS   4
025   31/10/2014   22:00 hs.   CAHHL DRACO   17   WINTER GAMMA   0
026   02/11/2014   21:00 hs.   WINTER BETA   11   ACEMHH FENIX   2
027   02/11/2014   23:00 hs.   OVEJAS NEGRAS   4   CSyD RAULIES   3
028   09/11/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH NINJAS   5   CSyD RAULIES   6
 
        FINALES
029   07/11/2014   23:00 hs.   CAHHL DRACO   5   WINTER BETA   6
030   09/11/2014   21:00 hs.   ACEMHH FENIX   5   WINTER GAMMA   3
031   14/11/2014   23:00 hs.   CAHHL DRACO   4   WINTER BETA   3
032   16/11/2014   23:00 hs.   ACEMHH FENIX   7   WINTER GAMMA   2
033   28/11/2014   23:00 hs.   CAHHL DRACO   5   WINTER BETA   4
 

 

Posiciones finales

 

1° PUESTO: CAHHL DRACO
2° PUESTO: WINTER BETA
3° PUESTO: ACEMHH FENIX
4° PUESTO: WINTER GAMMA
5° PUESTO: ACEMHH NINJAS
6° PUESTO: OVEJAS NEGRAS
7° PUESTO: CSyD RAULÍES
JUGADOR MÁS VALIOSO:  
MEJOR ARQUERO:  
0
0
0
s2sdefault